Perhon Kuusjärviä

Brita MikontytärPelttariAge: 44 years17511796

Name
Brita MikontytärPelttari
Birth October 26, 1751 32 30

Alias
/Pulkkinen; Patana/

Birth of a sisterBrita MikontytärPelttari
October 26, 1751
MarriageAntti MatinpoikaPulkkinenView this family
October 13, 1793 (Age 41 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria AntintytärPulkkinen
August 13, 1794 (Age 42 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Erkki AntinpoikaPulkkinen
December 28, 1795 (Age 44 years)
Death of a sonErkki AntinpoikaPulkkinen
January 29, 1796 (Age 44 years)
Death of a sisterBrita MikontytärPelttari
April 28, 1796 (on the date of death)

Language
Finnish

Death April 28, 1796 (Age 44 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
twin sister
herself
Family with Antti MatinpoikaPulkkinen - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: October 13, 1793Kälviä
10 months
daughter
16 months
son
Erkki AntinpoikaPulkkinen
Birth: December 28, 1795 44 44Veteli Timmerbacka
Death: January 29, 1796Veteli
Antti MatinpoikaPulkkinen + Anna AntintytärFinnilä - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: December 11, 1778Veteli
10 months
step-daughter
11 months
step-daughter
10 months
step-daughter
1 year
step-daughter
14 months
step-daughter
13 months
step-daughter
18 months
step-son
14 months
step-son
13 months
step-son
14 months
step-daughter
14 months
step-daughter
Liisa AntintytärTimmerbacka
Birth: September 18, 1790 38 28Veteli Timmerbacka
Death: November 1, 1792Veteli
15 months
step-daughter