Perhon Kuusjärviä

Eelin Sohvia KaaprielintytärLinnaAge: 90 years18781968

Name
Eelin Sohvia KaaprielintytärLinna
Birth March 5, 1878

Alias
/Kuusjärvi/

Emigration
Birth of a daughter
#1
Alma JuhontytärKuusjärvi
December 24, 1898 (Age 20 years)
Death of a daughterAlma JuhontytärKuusjärvi
May 3, 1901 (Age 23 years)
Language
Finnish

Death March 5, 1968 (Age 90 years)