Perhon Kuusjärviä

Elias AbrahaminpoikaHumalalampiAge: 59 years18611921

Name
Elias AbrahaminpoikaHumalalampi
Birth August 21, 1861 35 34
Alias
/Johnson/

Christening August 25, 1861 (Age 4 days)
Birth of a sisterAnna-Liisa AapramintytärHumalalampi
December 27, 1863 (Age 2 years)
Occupation
itsellinen

Christening of a sisterAnna-Liisa AapramintytärHumalalampi
January 3, 1864 (Age 2 years)
Death of a motherLiisa AapramintytärHumalalampi
March 2, 1865 (Age 3 years)
Cause: hermokuume
Burial of a motherLiisa AapramintytärHumalalampi
March 23, 1865 (Age 3 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherLiisa Sofia EsaiaksentytärKuusjärvi
March 20, 1867 (Age 5 years)
Cause: vanhuus
Burial of a maternal grandmotherLiisa Sofia EsaiaksentytärKuusjärvi
March 31, 1867 (Age 5 years)
Death of a sisterMaija Stina AapramintytärHumalalampi
May 22, 1868 (Age 6 years)
Cause: nälkä
Death of a sisterKaisa AbrahamintytärHumalalampi
June 1, 1868 (Age 6 years)
Cause: nälkä ja lavantauti
Burial of a sisterMaija Stina AapramintytärHumalalampi
1868 (Age 6 years)
Burial of a sisterKaisa AbrahamintytärHumalalampi
June 14, 1868 (Age 6 years)
Marriage of a parentAbraham Matinpoika Kuusjärvi “Konkin Aapa”Fredrika AntintytärHaapasaloView this family
July 22, 1871 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a half-brotherEmil Alfred AbrahaminpoikaHumalalampi
December 26, 1876 (Age 15 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherAbraham ErkinpoikaHumalalampi
January 21, 1880 (Age 18 years)
Cause: vanhuus
Burial of a maternal grandfatherAbraham ErkinpoikaHumalalampi
January 25, 1880 (Age 18 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherMatti OllinpoikaKuusjärvi
August 14, 1881 (Age 19 years) Age: 79v 10kk
Cause: tuntematon
Burial of a paternal grandfatherMatti OllinpoikaKuusjärvi
August 28, 1881 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Elma Maria EliaksentytärHumalalampi
July 4, 1883 (Age 21 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaija Stina Fredrikintytär Roth
February 12, 1887 (Age 25 years) Age: 85v 10kk
Cause: vanhuus
Burial of a paternal grandmotherMaija Stina Fredrikintytär Roth
February 20, 1887 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#2
John Waldemar EliaksenpoikaJohnson
March 17, 1889 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Adi Adolfina EliaksentytärJohnson
September 9, 1890 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Anna Elisabet EliaksentytärJohnson
December 12, 1891 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Laura Katarina EliaksentytärJohnson
September 9, 1894 (Age 33 years)
Death of a fatherAbraham Matinpoika Kuusjärvi “Konkin Aapa”
March 13, 1896 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Hilja Sofia EliaksentytärJohnson
September 29, 1896 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Mayme EliaksentytärJohnson
January 17, 1898 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
Adi “Hattie” EliaksentytärJohnson
October 27, 1899 (Age 38 years)
Death of a daughterElma Maria EliaksentytärHumalalampi
January 1, 1916 (Age 54 years)

Language
Finnish

Death January 1, 1921 (Age 59 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 20, 1853Perho
8 months
elder brother
19 months
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
15 months
himself
2 years
younger sister
Father’s family with Fredrika AntintytärHaapasalo - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: July 22, 1871Kivijärvi
5 years
half-brother
Family with Private - View this family
himself
wife
Private
daughter
Family with Anna AatamintytärHallsten - View this family
himself
wife
son
18 months
daughter
15 months
daughter
3 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
16 months
daughter
21 months
daughter
son
Private
son
Private
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private