Perhon Kuusjärviä

Maria ErkintytärSteenAge: 60 years17371798

Name
Maria ErkintytärSteen
Birth July 11, 1737
Alias
/Patana/

MarriageMikko AntinpoikaLångilaView this family
November 1, 1760 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria MikontytärPatana
March 19, 1766 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Anna MikontytärPatana
November 24, 1768 (Age 31 years)
Marriage of a childJuho MatinpoikaPulkkinenMaria MikontytärPatanaView this family
October 29, 1780 (Age 43 years)
Marriage of a childAbraham “Roosi” MatinpoikaLångAnna MikontytärPatanaView this family
February 22, 1789 (Age 51 years)
Occupation
emäntä

Language
Finnish

Death March 20, 1798 (Age 60 years)
Family with Mikko AntinpoikaLångila - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 1, 1760Veteli
5 years
daughter
3 years
daughter