Perhon Kuusjärviä

Mikko AntinpoikaLångilaAge: 73 years17311805

Name
Mikko AntinpoikaLångila
Birth July 5, 1731
Alias
/Patana/

MarriageMaria ErkintytärSteenView this family
November 1, 1760 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria MikontytärPatana
March 19, 1766 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Anna MikontytärPatana
November 24, 1768 (Age 37 years)
Marriage of a childJuho MatinpoikaPulkkinenMaria MikontytärPatanaView this family
October 29, 1780 (Age 49 years)
Marriage of a childAbraham “Roosi” MatinpoikaLångAnna MikontytärPatanaView this family
February 22, 1789 (Age 57 years)
Death of a wifeMaria ErkintytärSteen
March 20, 1798 (Age 66 years)
Occupation
talollinen

Language
Finnish

Death March 6, 1805 (Age 73 years)
Family with Maria ErkintytärSteen - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: November 1, 1760Veteli
5 years
daughter
3 years
daughter