Perhon Kuusjärviä

Susanna Gabrielintytär KangasAge: 119 years17181837

Name
Susanna Gabrielintytär Kangas
Given names
Susanna Gabrielintytär
Birth 1718 26 32

Alias
/Pölkki/

Birth of a sisterBrita GabrielintytärKangas
1722 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria GabrielintytärKangas
August 16, 1726 (Age 8 years)

MarriageEliasPölkkiView this family
1736 (Age 18 years)

Death of a husbandEliasPölkki
1738 (Age 20 years)

Death of a motherMaria HookonantytärHumalalampi
September 12, 1745 (Age 27 years)
Burial of a motherMaria HookonantytärHumalalampi
September 12, 1745 (Age 27 years)
Death of a fatherGabriel JuhonpoikaKangas
July 2, 1765 (Age 47 years)
Death of a sisterBrita GabrielintytärKangas
April 29, 1787 (Age 69 years)
Language
Finnish

Death 1837 (Age 119 years)
Burial January 18, 1837 (Age 119 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 3, 1716Perho
2 years
herself
5 years
younger sister
5 years
younger sister
Mother’s family with Gabriel OllinpoikaKuusjärvi - View this family
step-father
mother
Marriage: November 3, 1716Veteli
Family with EliasPölkki - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: 1736