Anna Pauliina Pasasen sukua

Meeri MariaNäränenAge: 85 years19292015

Name
Meeri MariaNäränen
Birth May 25, 1929
Alias
/Laaksonen/

Death January 23, 2015 (Age 85 years)

Family with Private - View this family
husband
Private
herself
daughter
Private