Perhon Kuusjärviä

Eetla LaurintytärSimonenAge: 50 years18811931

Name
Eetla LaurintytärSimonen
Birth February 26, 1881
Alias
/Humalalampi/

Language
Finnish

Death May 11, 1931 (Age 50 years)
Family with Emil Alfred AbrahaminpoikaHumalalampi - View this family
husband
herself
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
son
Private
son
Private