Perhon Kuusjärviä

Maria Leena MatintytärPatanaAge: 70 years18061876

Name
Maria Leena MatintytärPatana
Birth 1806 23 24
Alias
/Alperi; Harju/

Birth of a sisterBrita MatintytärPatana
April 12, 1811 (Age 5 years)
Christening of a sisterBrita MatintytärPatana
April 19, 1811 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a sisterBirgitta MatintytärPatana
May 6, 1813 (Age 7 years)
Christening of a sisterBirgitta MatintytärPatana
May 9, 1813 (Age 7 years)
Death of a sisterBirgitta MatintytärPatana
May 25, 1813 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a sisterBrita MatintytärPatana
January 10, 1815 (Age 9 years)
Christening of a sisterBrita MatintytärPatana
January 15, 1815 (Age 9 years)
Death of a sisterBrita MatintytärPatana
February 27, 1815 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a sisterKaisa MatintytärPatana
January 5, 1816 (Age 10 years)
Christening of a sisterKaisa MatintytärPatana
January 7, 1816 (Age 10 years)
Death of a sisterKaisa MatintytärPatana
February 14, 1816 (Age 10 years)
MarriageAntti TanelinpoikaHarjuView this family
October 25, 1824 (Age 18 years)
Death of a husbandAntti TanelinpoikaHarju
February 24, 1826 (Age 20 years)

MarriageErkki ErkinpoikaAlperiView this family
September 30, 1828 (Age 22 years)
Death of a motherBrita JuhontytärKotila
April 22, 1831 (Age 25 years)
Death of a fatherMatti JuhonpoikaPatana
September 2, 1832 (Age 26 years)
Death of a brotherJuho MatinpoikaPatana
March 8, 1834 (Age 28 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherJuho MatinpoikaPulkkinen
May 10, 1837 (Age 31 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria MikontytärPatana
March 19, 1840 (Age 34 years)
Language
Finnish

Death March 15, 1876 (Age 70 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: October 12, 1801Veteli
16 months
elder brother
21 months
elder sister
Brita Maria MatintytärPatana
Birth: November 10, 1804 22 23Veteli Räyrinki Patana
Death: November 21, 1804Veteli
2 years
herself
5 years
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
20 months
younger sister
Brita MatintytärPatana
Birth: January 10, 1815 32 33Veteli Patana
Death: February 27, 1815Veteli Patana
1 year
younger sister
Kaisa MatintytärPatana
Birth: January 5, 1816 33 34Veteli Patana
Death: February 14, 1816Veteli Patana
Family with Antti TanelinpoikaHarju - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: October 25, 1824Veteli
Family with Erkki ErkinpoikaAlperi - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: September 30, 1828Veteli