Perhon Kuusjärviä

Liisa MatintytärHäggAge: 82 years17841867

Name
Liisa MatintytärHägg
Birth March 20, 1784
Alias
/Patana/

MarriageJuho JuhonpoikaPatanaView this family
yes

Death of a husbandJuho JuhonpoikaPatana
January 17, 1855 (Age 70 years)
Language
Finnish

Death March 13, 1867 (Age 82 years)
Family with Juho JuhonpoikaPatana - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
Juho JuhonpoikaPatana + Susanna ErkintytärSorvari - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage:
Juho JuhonpoikaPatana + Maria TaavetintytärAmmesmäki - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: Lappajärvi