Perhon Kuusjärviä

Anna AatamintytärHallstenAge: 68 years18671936

Name
Anna AatamintytärHallsten
Birth May 21, 1867 25 22
Alias
/Johnson/

Birth of a son
#1
John Waldemar EliaksenpoikaJohnson
March 17, 1889 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Adi Adolfina EliaksentytärJohnson
September 9, 1890 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Anna Elisabet EliaksentytärJohnson
December 12, 1891 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Laura Katarina EliaksentytärJohnson
September 9, 1894 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Hilja Sofia EliaksentytärJohnson
September 29, 1896 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Mayme EliaksentytärJohnson
January 17, 1898 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Adi “Hattie” EliaksentytärJohnson
October 27, 1899 (Age 32 years)
Death of a motherLiisa ErkintytärTallbacka
September 7, 1905 (Age 38 years)
Death of a fatherAatami Villehard JuhonpoikaSikkilä
1916 (Age 48 years)
Death of a husbandElias AbrahaminpoikaHumalalampi
January 1, 1921 (Age 53 years)
Death of a sonJohn Waldemar EliaksenpoikaJohnson
September 6, 1924 (Age 57 years)

Language
Finnish

Death January 24, 1936 (Age 68 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: July 1, 1864Alajärvi
3 years
herself
Family with Elias AbrahaminpoikaHumalalampi - View this family
husband
herself
son
18 months
daughter
15 months
daughter
3 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
16 months
daughter
21 months
daughter
son
Private
son
Private
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
Elias AbrahaminpoikaHumalalampi + Private - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Private
step-daughter