Perhon Kuusjärviä

Fredrik HaukilahtiAge: 62 years18051868

Name
Fredrik Haukilahti
Given names
Fredrik
Surname
(Haukilahti)
Birth June 14, 1805
Alias
/Pölkki/

MarriageAnna Liisa AabramintytärMustamaaView this family
November 23, 1834 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria FredrikintytärPölkki
June 4, 1837 (Age 31 years)
Marriage of a childMatti JaakonpoikaSyriMaria FredrikintytärPölkkiView this family
December 17, 1861 (Age 56 years)

Death of a wifeAnna Liisa AabramintytärMustamaa
April 25, 1868 (Age 62 years)
Occupation
talollisenpoika

Language
Finnish

Death 1868 (Age 62 years)
Note

Kerjuulla nälkävuosina.